Admin

Daily Schedule

Breakfast 7:20-7:45 AM
Bus Arrival 7:20 AM
Playground Supervision 7:30 AM
School Starts 7:50 AM

Recess

10:00-10:15 AM TK/K M,T,Th,F
10:15-10:30 AM 1/2/3
10:30-10:45 AM 4/5
10:00-10:10 AM (All) Wednesday

Lunch

10:55-11:35 AM TK/K
11:15-11:55 AM 1/2/3
11:30-12:10 PM 4/5
11:10-11:30 AM TK/K Wednesday
11:30-11:50 AM 1/2 Wednesday
11:55-12:15 PM 3/4/5 Wednesday

Dismissal

2:00 PM M,T,Th,F (TK-K)
2:10 PM M,T,Th,F (1-5)
12:15 PM Wednesday (All)

Bus departure

2:20 PM M,T,Th,F
12:20 PM Wednesday

Office Hours 7:00 AM - 3:0

Effective: September 2019

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2020 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.